Upcoming Fixtures : 25/06/2019 - 09/07/2019
Junior B Football Championship
29/06/2019
19:00Goleen vsAbbey Rovers BrinnyMore
19:00Randal Og vsGrange InniscarraMore
Junior B Hurling Championship
29/06/2019
16:30O Donovan Rossa vsFreemount InniscarraMore
19:00Araglen vsBantry Blues AghabullogueMore
19:30Lough Rovers vsGabriel Rangers EnniskeaneMore
Junior C Football Championship
29/06/2019
18:30Rathpeacon vsGleann na Laoi BallinloughMore
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
26/06/2019
19:30Erins Own vsSt Finbarrs TogherRound 2More
28/06/2019
20:00Glen Rovers vsKanturk Glen RoversRound 10More
29/06/2019
15:30St Finbarrs vsNa Piarsaigh TogherRound 12More
18:00Killeagh vsNewtownshandrum KilleaghRound 11More
19:00Ballyhea vsBallymartle BallyheaRound 9More
19:30Douglas vsMidleton DouglasRound 10More
30/06/2019
14:00Bride Rovers vsNewcestown RathcormacRound 10More
03/07/2019
20:00Bishopstown vsNewcestown BishopstownRound 9More
04/07/2019
19:30Midleton vsBlackrock MidletonRound 12More
06/07/2019
18:00Sarsfields vsBallyhea RiverstownRound 10More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
29/06/2019
19:30Carrigaline vsBandon CarrigalineRound 10More
30/06/2019
12:30Fermoy vsKilworth FermoyRound 10More
14:00Cloyne vsCharleville CloyneRound 10More
02/07/2019
20:00Courcey Rovers vsBandon BallinspittleRound 8More
06/07/2019
19:00Charleville vsCourcey Rovers CharlevilleRound 9More
08/07/2019
19:30Youghal vsFr O Neills YoughalRound 9More
19:45Cloyne vsCarrigtwohill CloyneRound 8More
09/07/2019
19:45Courcey Rovers vsMallow BallinspittleRound 10More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
27/06/2019
20:00Valley Rovers vsMayfield BrinnyRound 6More
30/06/2019
12:00Milford vsMeelin MilfordRound 8More
06/07/2019
18:30Watergrasshill vsInniscarra WatergrasshillRound 9More
19:00Valley Rovers vsDungourney BrinnyRound 9More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
30/06/2019
14:00Aghada vsArgideen Rangers Aghada (Rostellen)Round 10More
01/07/2019
20:00Kildorrery vsSarsfields RiverstownRound 10More
20:00St Catherines vsAghabullogue BallynoeRound 10More
06/07/2019
19:30Kilbrittain vsMidleton KilbrittainRound 10More
09/07/2019
19:30St Catherines vsKildorrery BallynoeRound 6More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
26/06/2019
20:00Cloughduv vsBallinhassig CloughduvRound 10More
20:00Glen Rovers vsBallygarvan Glen RoversRound 6More
27/06/2019
20:00Grenagh vsBallymartle GrenaghRound 9More
30/06/2019
11:30Ballymartle vsDouglas RiverstickRound 10More
14:00Glen Rovers vsDripsey Glen RoversRound 10More
02/07/2019
20:00Ballymartle vsDripsey BallymartleRound 8More
20:00Na Piarsaigh vsCloughduv Na PiarsaighRound 6More
03/07/2019
19:30Castlemartyr vsGrenagh CastlemartyrRound 8More
09/07/2019
19:30Ballygarvan vsSt Finbarrs BallygarvanRound 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
30/06/2019
15:00Nemo Rangers vsBallincollig Nemo RangersRound 6More
02/07/2019
19:30Carbery Rangers vsBallincollig RosscarberyRound 10More
20:00Clonakilty vsValley Rovers ClonakiltyRound 4 More
07/07/2019
12:45Ballincollig vsSt Finbarrs BallincolligRound 11More
14:00Clonakilty vsO Donovan Rossa ClonakiltyRound 11More
14:00Kiskeam vsSt Michaels KiskeamRound 11More
14:00Nemo Rangers vsCill na Martra Nemo RangersRound 11More
08/07/2019
19:30Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsCarbery Rangers Beal Athan GhaorthaidhRound 11More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
04/07/2019
20:00Aghabullogue vsClyda Rovers CoachfordRound 11More
20:00Eire Og vsKanturk OvensRound 6More
07/07/2019
14:00Castlehaven vsCarrigaline CastlehavenRound 11More
14:00Macroom vsEire Og MacroomRound 11More
14:00Mallow vsNewmarket MallowRound 11More
14:00Newcestown vsFermoy NewcestownRound 11More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
29/06/2019
18:00Rockchapel vsBishopstown RockchapelRound 9More
02/07/2019
19:45Dohenys vsNaomh Aban DunmanwayRound 10More
03/07/2019
19:30Nemo Rangers vsDouglas Nemo RangersRound 4More
07/07/2019
14:00Bishopstown vsGlanworth BishopstownRound 11More
14:00Douglas vsAghada DouglasRound 11More
14:00Naomh Aban vsSt Vincents BallyvourneyRound 11More
09/07/2019
20:00Nemo Rangers vsGlanworth Nemo RangersRound 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
30/06/2019
14:00Kinsale vsGabriel Rangers KinsaleRound 8More
04/07/2019
19:30Mayfield vsKildorrery MayfieldRound 6More
07/07/2019
14:00Bantry Blues vsBallydesmond BantryRound 11More
14:00Gabriel Rangers vsKnocknagree BallydehobRound 11More
14:00Grenagh vsCastletownbere GrenaghRound 11More
14:00Kinsale vsMayfield KinsaleRound 11More
14:00Mitchelstown vsGlenville MitchelstownRound 11More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
03/07/2019
19:45Millstreet vsAdrigole InchigeelaRound 9More
05/07/2019
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsSt Finbarrs Na PiarsaighRound 9More
20:00Ballinora vsSt Nicks BallinoraRound 7More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
29/06/2019
19:00Macroom vsGlenville MacroomMore
30/06/2019
00:00Aghada vsGlenville Aghada (Rostellen)More
Junior B Football League - Group 2
30/06/2019
00:00Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsInniscarra Beal Athan GhaorthaidhRound 3More
Junior B Football League - Group 3
30/06/2019
00:00Crosshaven vsKanturk CrosshavenRound 3More
00:00St Johns vsGlanmire St JohnsRound 3More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
27/06/2019
20:00Inniscarra vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels InniscarraRound 4More
29/06/2019
18:00Erins Own vsKilbrin CaherlagRound 4More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
06/07/2019
19:30Lisgoold vsSt Vincents LisgooldRound 5More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
30/06/2019
00:00Kinsale vsNemo Rangers KinsaleRound 4More
05/07/2019
19:30Nemo Rangers vsBlarney Nemo RangersRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
30/06/2019
00:00Kanturk vsAghada KanturkRound 4More
00:00Lough Rovers vsInniscarra Lough RoversRound 4More
06/07/2019
17:00Inniscarra vsKanturk BallyanleyRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
30/06/2019
00:00O Donovan Rossa vsBlarney O Donovan RossaRound 3More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
27/06/2019
20:00Belgooly vsAghabullogue BelgoolyRound 4More
30/06/2019
00:00Grenagh vsSt Vincents GrenaghRound 4More
U21 A Football Championship
29/06/2019
19:00St Vincents vsNewcestown BallincolligQuarter Final More
30/06/2019
15:00O Donovan Rossa vsSt Finbarrs BandonRound 2More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie