Upcoming Fixtures : 21/05/2018 - 04/06/2018
Junior B Hurling Championship
25/05/2018
19:00Bantry Blues vsLough Rovers Newcestown Round 2More
26/05/2018
19:00Ballinacurra vsRandal Og OvensRound 2More
19:00Gabriel Rangers vsWhites Cross TBCRound 2More
RedFM Senior Hurling League
22/05/2018
19:30St Finbarrs vsBandon Togher Round 7More
24/05/2018
19:30Erins Own vsCarrigtwohill Caherlag Round 12More
29/05/2018
19:45Ballymartle vsBride Rovers Ballymartle Round 2More
31/05/2018
19:30Erins Own vsBishopstown Caherlag Round 6More
19:45Newcestown vsKilleagh Newcestown Round 8More
01/06/2018
20:00Kanturk vsBallyhea Kanturk Round 5More
02/06/2018
11:30St Finbarrs vsNewtownshandrum Togher Round 3More
03/06/2018
13:00Glen Rovers vsDouglas Glen Rovers Round 8More
14:30Bandon vsMidleton Bandon Round 8More
14:30Blackrock vsMidleton Church Rd Round 6More
14:30Carrigtwohill vsSt Finbarrs Carrigtwohill Round 8More
Division 1 Hurling League
23/05/2018
19:30Kilworth vsCloyne KilworthRound 2More
26/05/2018
17:00Kilworth vsMallow KilworthRound 6More
27/05/2018
12:00Fr O Neills vsBlarney Fr O NeillsRound 2More
03/06/2018
14:30Charleville vsYoughal Charleville Round 8More
14:30Fermoy vsCastlelyons Fermoy Round 8More
14:30Kilworth vsFr O Neills KilworthRound 8More
Division 2 Hurling League
23/05/2018
19:30Inniscarra vsBallincollig Ballyanley Round 1More
26/05/2018
18:00Aghada vsDungourney Aghada (Rostellen)Round 4More
03/06/2018
14:30Aghada vsBallincollig Aghada (Rostellen)Round 7More
14:30Carrigaline vsEire Og Carrigaline Round 7More
14:30Dungourney vsValley Rovers Dungourney Round 7More
14:30Tracton vsMeelin Minane Bridge Round 7More
Division 3 Hurling League
25/05/2018
20:00Midleton vsAghabullogue Midleton More
29/05/2018
19:45Barryroe vsBlackrock Barryroe Round 6More
03/06/2018
00:00Blackrock vsMilford MilfordRound 7More
14:30Castlemartyr vsAghabullogue Castlemartyr Round 7More
14:30Kilbrittain vsMidleton Kilbrittain Round 7More
14:30Kildorrery vsBarryroe Kildorrery Round 7More
Division 4 Hurling League
26/05/2018
19:00Argideen Rangers vsInniscarra TimoleagueRound 4More
31/05/2018
19:15Inniscarra vsBallygarvan Ballyanley Round 6More
03/06/2018
14:30Argideen Rangers vsGlen Rovers TimoleagueRound 8More
14:30Ballymartle vsBallinhassig Ballymartle Round 8More
14:30Dripsey vsDouglas Dripsey Round 8More
14:30Grenagh vsInniscarra GrenaghRound 8More
14:30St Catherines vsBallygarvan Ballynoe Round 8More
14:30St Finbarrs vsNa Piarsaigh Togher Round 8More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
26/05/2018
17:00O Donovan Rossa vsClonakilty O Donovan Rossa Round 8More
29/05/2018
19:30Valley Rovers vsNemo Rangers Brinny Round 8More
31/05/2018
19:30Cill Na Martra vsClonakilty Cill Na Martra Round 6More
01/06/2018
19:30Carbery Rangers vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh Rosscarbery Round 8More
02/06/2018
16:00Mallow vsO Donovan Rossa Mallow Round 9More
Division 2 Football League
22/05/2018
20:00Eire Og vsCastlehaven OvensRound 7More
25/05/2018
20:00Kanturk vsNewmarket Kanturk Round 8More
20:00Newcestown vsEire Og Newcestown Round 8More
26/05/2018
19:00Castlehaven vsClyda Rovers CastlehavenRound 8More
19:00Douglas vsIlen Rovers Douglas Round 8More
27/05/2018
13:00St Michaels vsKiskeam St MichaelsRound 8More
Division 3 Football League
25/05/2018
20:00Bandon vsRockchapel Bandon Round 8More
26/05/2018
19:00Bantry Blues vsBishopstown Bantry Round 8More
19:00Carrigaline vsNemo Rangers Carrigaline Round 8More
19:00Dohenys vsGlanworth Dunmanway Round 8More
19:00Naomh Aban vsCastletownbere BallyvourneyRound 8More
31/05/2018
19:00Nemo Rangers vsBandon Nemo RangersRound 9More
Division 4 Football League
22/05/2018
19:45Ballydesmond vsNa Piarsaigh BallydesmondRound 5More
26/05/2018
19:00Gabriel Rangers vsNa Piarsaigh Ballydehob Round 8More
19:00Glenville vsSt Vincents Glenville Round 8More
19:00Kinsale vsKildorrery KinsaleRound 8More
19:00Mitchelstown vsGrenagh MitchelstownRound 8More
01/06/2018
20:00Ballydesmond vsBallinora BallydesmondRound 7More
02/06/2018
17:00Kinsale vsNa Piarsaigh KinsaleRound 6More
Division 5 Football League
25/05/2018
19:45Youghal vsGlanmire YoughalRound 6More
26/05/2018
19:00Adrigole vsSt Finbarrs Adrigole Round 6More
19:00Carrigaline vsKnocknagree Carrigaline Round 6More
19:00St Nicks vsMillstreet St Nicks Round 6More
29/05/2018
20:00Mayfield vsClonakilty Mayfield Round 6More
Junior A Football League Group 1
03/06/2018
14:30Cullen vsGarnish Cullen Round 3More
14:30Kilmurry vsAghinagh Kilmurry Round 3More
Junior A Football League Group 2
27/05/2018
14:30Buttevant vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh ButtevantRound 2More
03/06/2018
14:30Buttevant vsDonoughmore ButtevantRound 3More
14:30Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsCobh Tadhg MacCarthaighRound 3More
Junior A Football League Group 3
01/06/2018
19:45Clondrohid vsDromtarriffe Clondrohid Round 1More
19:45Dromtarriffe vsInniscarra Dromtarriffe Not PlayedMore
03/06/2018
14:30Muintir Bhaire vsClondrohid Muintir BhaireRound 3More
Junior B Football League Group 1
22/05/2018
20:00Doneraile vsSt Johns Doneraile Round 1More
03/06/2018
14:30Aghada vsDoneraile Aghada (Rostellen)Round 2More
14:30St Johns vsInniscarra St JohnsRound 2More
Junior B Football League Group 2
26/05/2018
15:00Crosshaven vsGoleen CrosshavenRound 1More
03/06/2018
14:30Glenville vsCrosshaven Glenville Round 2More
14:30Goleen vsMacroom Goleen Round 2More
Junior B Football League Group 3
03/06/2018
14:30Glanmire vsKinsale Glanmire Round 2More
14:30Kilmurry vsGrange Kilmurry Round 2More
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
28/05/2018
19:30Nemo Rangers vsErins Own Nemo RangersRound 4More
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
01/06/2018
19:45Dromina vsLisgoold Dromina Round 1More
Junior A Hurling League Group 4
22/05/2018
19:45Kinsale vsDiarmuid O Mathunas KinsaleRound 2More
Junior B Hurling League Group 1
27/05/2018
00:00Araglen vsGrenagh AraglenRound 2More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie