Results : 24/08/2014 - 21/09/2014

Senior Football Championship
20/09/2014
Bishopstown 0-10vs0-10Clyda Rovers Quarter-Final More
Dohenys 1-10vs0-10St Vincents Relegation Play-Off More
14/09/2014
Castlehaven 1-8vs2-14Carbery Rangers Round 4 Replay  More
06/09/2014
Clyda Rovers 1-11vs1-9Newcestown Round 4 Replay  More
Nemo Rangers 1-13vs1-8O Donovan Rossa Quarter-Final More
05/09/2014
St Nicks 1-6vs4-14Muskerry Round 4  More
30/08/2014
Castlehaven 1-11vs1-11Carbery Rangers Round 4  More
24/08/2014
Douglas 1-6vs1-14O Donovan Rossa Round 4  More
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
20/09/2014
Mallow 1-11vs3-9Na Piarsaigh Q-Final Replay  More
13/09/2014
Carrigaline 2-9vs3-5Nemo Rangers Quarter-Final Replay  More
05/09/2014
Glenville 2-10vs3-17Kiskeam Relegation Final More
31/08/2014
Carrigaline 0-12vs1-9Nemo Rangers Quarter-Final More
30/08/2014
Mallow 1-4vs0-7Na Piarsaigh Quarter-Final More
Intermediate Football Championship
20/09/2014
Kanturk 2-7vs3-12Fermoy Round 4  More
19/09/2014
Eire Og 2-18vs0-11Mitchelstown Quarter-Final  More
13/09/2014
Cill Na Martra 0-11vs0-8Glanmire Quarter-Final More
04/09/2014
Ballydesmond 0-11vs3-11Mayfield Round 4 Replay  More
Junior B Football Championship
24/08/2014
Castlelyons 1-6vs0-7Kilmeen Final  More
Junior A Football Championship
19/09/2014
Glenbower Rovers 0-7vs2-5Millstreet Quarter-Final More
14/09/2014
Ballygarvan 1-12vs0-8Garnish Quarter-Final More
Senior Hurling Championship
14/09/2014
Ballymartle 2-14vs0-23Glen Rovers Quarter-Final More
Newtownshandrum 0-14vs3-15Na Piarsaigh Quarter-Final More
06/09/2014
Douglas 2-20vs1-9Youghal Quarter-Final More
Sarsfields 3-20vs1-16St Finbarrs Quarter-Final More
31/08/2014
Midleton 2-16vs2-21Douglas Round 4  More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
20/09/2014
Cloyne 2-10vs0-18Ballyhea Semi-Final More
14/09/2014
Ballyhea 2-13vs1-7Castlelyons Q-Final Replay  More
13/09/2014
Ballinhassig 0-12vs2-12Cloyne Quarter-Final More
06/09/2014
Kilworth 1-16vs0-21Kanturk Quarter-Final More
31/08/2014
Newcestown 0-16vs0-11Valley Rovers Quarter-Final More
30/08/2014
Kanturk 1-18vs2-13Tracton Round 4  More
Ballyhea 0-15vs1-12Castlelyons Quarter-Final  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
20/09/2014
Grenagh 2-18vs1-17Kildorrery Q-Final Replay  More
13/09/2014
Eire Og 1-9vs3-14Fermoy Q-Final Replay  More
Dripsey 3-10vs2-11St Catherines Relegation Play-Off More
30/08/2014
Grenagh 0-14vs1-11Kildorrery Quarter-Final More
Charleville 0-24vs0-10Aghabullogue Quarter-Final More
Eire Og 3-11vs3-11Fermoy Quarter-Final More
24/08/2014
Fermoy 4-14vs1-10Fr O Neills Round 4 Replay More
Junior A Hurling Championship
20/09/2014
St Finbarrs 2-10vs0-18Cloughduv Quarter-Final More
Castlemartyr 0-22vs2-16Newcestown Quarter-Final More
Junior B Hurling Championship
13/09/2014
Ballyclough 1-19vs3-2Dromtarriffe Final Replay  More
24/08/2014
Ballyclough 1-10vs1-10Dromtarriffe Final  More
U21 A Hurling Championship
20/09/2014
Blackrock 5-25vs2-10Aghabullogue Quarter-Final More
10/09/2014
Newcestown 2-8vs1-14Sarsfields Quarter-Final More
U21 B Hurling Championship
14/09/2014
Ballinora 1-11vs1-12Na Piarsaigh Quarter-Final More
10/09/2014
Killeagh/Itas 3-15vs0-8Tracton Quarter-Final More
RedFM Senior Hurling League
15/09/2014
Midleton 0-15vs1-12Carrigtwohill Round 8 More
14/09/2014
Killeagh 0-14vs0-9Bishopstown Round 8 More
Sarsfields 1-22vs5-10Courcey Rovers Round 14 More
13/09/2014
Erins Own 3-20vs2-6Bride Rovers Round 8  More
12/09/2014
Blackrock 5-17vs2-9Killeagh Round 11 More
06/09/2014
St Finbarrs 1-16vs3-20Sarsfields Round 15 (Champ) More
03/09/2014
Glen Rovers 0-18vs3-17Na Piarsaigh Round 13 More
29/08/2014
St Finbarrs 3-10vs1-17Carrigtwohill Round 10 More
Division 1 Hurling League
21/09/2014
Newcestown 1-22vs2-19Castlelyons Round 9 More
14/09/2014
Meelin 0-15vs1-10Tracton Round 11 More
Division 2 Hurling League
13/09/2014
Watergrasshill 1-10vs2-19Blarney Round 9 More
11/09/2014
Valley Rovers 0-16vs1-17Aghada Round 11 More
Division 3 Hurling League
14/09/2014
Milford 0-6vs6-18Blackrock Round 10 More
13/09/2014
St Catherines 2-11vs3-10Dripsey Round 11 Champ More
Junior A Hurling League
16/09/2014
Freemount 1-13vs0-17Ballymartle Round 5 More
24/08/2014
Ballinhassig 1-17vs0-8Ballinora Round 5 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div. 1 Football League
06/09/2014
O Donovan Rossa 1-8vs1-13Nemo Rangers Round 11 (Champ) More
30/08/2014
Castlehaven 1-1vs1-11Carbery Rangers Round 11 Champ More
24/08/2014
Douglas 1-6vs1-14O Donovan Rossa Round 10 Champ More
Division 2 Football League
18/09/2014
Nemo Rangers 2-10vs1-14Bantry Blues Round 11 More
14/09/2014
Valley Rovers 0-7vs0-3Clyda Rovers Round 11 More
13/09/2014
Macroom 3-10vs1-12Glanworth Round 11 More
07/09/2014
Newmarket 2-9vs3-10Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh Round 11 More
06/09/2014
Ballincollig 0-11vs2-9Valley Rovers Round 10 More
24/08/2014
Nemo Rangers 5-20vs2-5Newmarket Round 9 More
Division 3 Football League
19/09/2014
St Nicks 0-6vs2-13Glenville Round 8 More
06/09/2014
Eire Og -vs-Mallow Conceded by Mallow More
05/09/2014
Fermoy 5-12vs0-7Ballinora Round 11  More
30/08/2014
Cill Na Martra 2-17vs0-11Castletownbere Round 11 More
Division 4 Football League
06/09/2014
Glanmire 2-24vs2-8Adrigole  More
Junior A Football League Grp. 1
06/09/2014
Urhan 2-13vs0-7Clann na nGael Round 2  More
Junior A Football League Grp. 2
13/09/2014
O Donovan Rossa 1-9vs3-14Cullen Round 5 Oct 5 More
06/09/2014
Cullen 1-11vs1-12Tadgh Mac Carthaigh Round 2  More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie