League Table RedFM Senior Hurling League





Sarsfields11003218142
Blackrock00000000
Douglas00000000
Carrigtwohill00000000
Newcestown00000000
Bandon00000000
Na Piarsaigh00000000
Kanturk00000000
Bishopstown00000000
Erins Own00000000
Bride Rovers00000000
Ballyhea00000000
Glen Rovers00000000
St Finbarrs00000000
Newtownshandrum00000000
Midleton00000000
Ballymartle00000000
Killeagh10011832-140


RedFM Senior Hurling League
21/02/2018
19:45Killeagh 3-9vs4-20Sarsfields Round 1More
24/02/2018
16:15Glen Rovers -vs-Ballyhea Round 1More
25/02/2018
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 1More
11:30Bride Rovers -vs-St Finbarrs Round 1More
14:30Douglas -vs-Blackrock Round 1More
12:00Erins Own -vs-Midleton Round 1More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Bandon Round 1More
11:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Ballymartle Round 1More
26/02/2018
19:45Kanturk -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
02/03/2018
19:30St Finbarrs -vs-Erins Own Round 2More
03/03/2018
16:00Bride Rovers -vs-Ballyhea Round 12More
18:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Killeagh Round 2More
18:30Sarsfields -vs-Douglas Round 2More
04/03/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Bride Rovers Round 2More
14:30Bandon -vs-Glen Rovers Round 2More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Kanturk Round 2More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Newcestown Round 2More
12:00Midleton -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 2More
06/03/2018
19:30Bishopstown -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 11More
10/03/2018
16:30Midleton -vs-Ballyhea Round 7More
18:30Sarsfields -vs-Bride Rovers Round 9More
17/03/2018
11:30Killeagh -vs-Blackrock Round 3More
18/03/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Erins Own Round 3More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Bandon Round 3More
14:30Douglas -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 3More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Sarsfields Round 3More
14:30Midleton -vs-Bride Rovers Round 3More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Ballyhea Round 3More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 3More
25/03/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Killeagh Round 4More
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Blackrock Round 4More
14:30Bandon -vs-Kanturk Round 4More
14:30Bride Rovers -vs-Newcestown Round 4More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Douglas Round 4More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Glen Rovers Round 4More
14:30Midleton -vs-Sarsfields Round 4More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Bishopstown Round 4More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
08/04/2018
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Bride Rovers Round 5More
14:30Blackrock -vs-St Finbarrs Round 5More
14:30Douglas -vs-Bandon Round 5More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 5More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Ballyhea Round 5More
14:30Killeagh -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 5More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Midleton Round 5More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Erins Own Round 5More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-Ballymartle Round 5More
22/04/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Douglas Round 6More
14:30Bandon -vs-Killeagh Round 6More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Midleton Round 6More
14:30Bride Rovers -vs-Glen Rovers Round 6More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Kanturk Round 6More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Bishopstown Round 6More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Ballymartle Round 6More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Newcestown Round 6More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-St Finbarrs Round 6More
19/05/2018
19:00Ballymartle -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 7More
19:00Bride Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 7More
19:00Douglas -vs-Bishopstown Round 7More
19:00Erins Own -vs-Sarsfields Round 7More
19:00Kanturk -vs-Newcestown Round 7More
19:00Killeagh -vs-Glen Rovers Round 7More
19:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Blackrock Round 7More
19:00St Finbarrs -vs-Bandon Round 7More
03/06/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Ballymartle Round 8More
14:30Bandon -vs-Midleton Round 8More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Kanturk Round 8More
14:30Blackrock -vs-Bride Rovers Round 8More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-St Finbarrs Round 8More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Douglas Round 8More
14:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Erins Own Round 8More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Killeagh Round 8More
14:30Sarsfields -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 8More
16/06/2018
19:00Ballyhea -vs-St Finbarrs Round 9More
19:00Bandon -vs-Ballymartle Round 9More
19:00Blackrock -vs-Erins Own Round 9More
19:00Carrigtwohill -vs-Midleton Round 9More
19:00Douglas -vs-Newcestown Round 9More
19:00Kanturk -vs-Glen Rovers Round 9More
19:00Killeagh -vs-Bishopstown Round 9More
19:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 9More
30/06/2018
19:00Ballymartle -vs-Douglas Round 10More
19:00Blackrock -vs-Bishopstown Round 10More
19:00Bride Rovers -vs-Bandon Round 10More
19:00Erins Own -vs-Ballyhea Round 10More
19:00Midleton -vs-Killeagh Round 10More
19:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Newcestown Round 10More
19:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 10More
19:00Sarsfields -vs-Glen Rovers Round 10More
19:00St Finbarrs -vs-Kanturk Round 10More
15/07/2018
14:30Ballyhea -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 11More
14:30Bandon -vs-Erins Own Round 11More
14:30Carrigtwohill -vs-Bride Rovers Round 11More
14:30Douglas -vs-St Finbarrs Round 11More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Blackrock Round 11More
14:30Kanturk -vs-Midleton Round 11More
14:30Killeagh -vs-Ballymartle Round 11More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Sarsfields Round 11More
29/07/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Kanturk Round 12More
14:30Bishopstown -vs-Sarsfields Round 12More
14:30Erins Own -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 12More
14:30Glen Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 12More
14:30Midleton -vs-Douglas Round 12More
14:30Newcestown -vs-Blackrock Round 12More
14:30Newtownshandrum -vs-Bandon Round 12More
14:30St Finbarrs -vs-Killeagh Round 12More
TBC
Ballyhea -vs-Bishopstown Round 2More
Ballymartle -vs-Glen Rovers Round 13More
Carrigtwohill -vs-Blackrock Round 13More
Erins Own -vs-Bride Rovers Round 13More
Killeagh -vs-Douglas Round 13More
Midleton -vs-Bishopstown Round 13More
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Bandon Round 13More
Newcestown -vs-St Finbarrs Round 13More
Newtownshandrum -vs-Kanturk Round 13More
Sarsfields -vs-Ballyhea Round 13More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie