League Table Division 4 Football League





Bandon109011811136818
Castletownbere107121621214115
Glenville10613141138313
Na Piarsaigh105141341003411
Mitchelstown1041412311859
Ballydesmond104067295-238
Kinsale1040679151-728
Kildorrery8313989357
Ballinora9306111131-206
Mayfield9215104109-55
St Nicks1010890126-362


Division 4 Football League
12/02/2017
14:30Glenville 1-10vs1-8Ballydesmond Round 10More
14:30Kildorrery 0-13vs1-14Bandon Round 1More
14:30Na Piarsaigh 3-18vs0-3Kinsale Round 1More
15:30St Nicks 0-7vs1-13Mitchelstown Round 1More
18/02/2017
15:30Mitchelstown 1-11vs0-13Na Piarsaigh Round 2More
19/02/2017
14:30Ballinora 1-13vs2-8Ballydesmond Round 2More
15:00Bandon 1-15vs0-13Castletownbere Round 2More
12:30Glenville 0-8vs0-4Kildorrery Round 2More
26/02/2017
14:30Castletownbere 2-9vs0-8Glenville Round 3More
16:00Na Piarsaigh 0-12vs1-6St Nicks Round 3More
07/03/2017
20:00Ballydesmond 1-3vs1-13Bandon Round 3 More
20:00Kildorrery 0-13vs0-5Kinsale Round 3 More
20:30Mayfield 2-6vs2-12Mitchelstown Round 3 More
17/03/2017
10:30Kildorrery 2-15vs1-9St Nicks Round 4More
19/03/2017
13:00Castletownbere 3-4vs2-7Mitchelstown Round 4More
14:30Mayfield 1-13vs2-12Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
24/03/2017
19:45Ballydesmond 0-12vs1-10Kinsale Round 4More
30/03/2017
20:30Mayfield 1-11vs0-17Castletownbere Round 6More
02/04/2017
12:00Ballinora 2-14vs1-19Na Piarsaigh Round 5More
14:30Ballydesmond 0-10vs0-6Mayfield Round 5More
14:30Glenville 2-11vs0-10Mitchelstown Round 5More
08/04/2017
00:00Castletownbere 2-11vs0-14Ballinora Round 1 ChampMore
09/04/2017
18:00Bandon 2-14vs1-11St Nicks Round 5More
12:00Mayfield 0-16vs1-13Glenville Round 1More
15/04/2017
18:00Kinsale 2-8vs2-12Glenville Round 6 ChampMore
16:30St Nicks 2-18vs2-12Ballinora Round 6More
29/04/2017
19:30Ballinora 2-10vs0-11Mitchelstown Round 7More
12/05/2017
19:30Bandon 3-15vs0-10Kinsale Round 7More
20:00Castletownbere 3-19vs2-14Kildorrery Round 5More
25/05/2017
19:45Kinsale 0-11vs3-15Mayfield Round 2More
27/05/2017
19:30Ballinora 4-9vs0-12Glenville Round 4 More
01/06/2017
20:00Mitchelstown 0-12vs1-14Bandon Round 6More
03/06/2017
18:00Castletownbere 0-15vs0-10Na Piarsaigh Round 7More
11/06/2017
19:00Mitchelstown 2-10vs0-8Ballydesmond Round 8More
05/07/2017
20:00St Nicks 1-13vs2-18Castletownbere Round 8More
06/07/2017
19:45Glenville 3-14vs2-13Bandon Round 8More
07/07/2017
20:00Ballydesmond -vs-St Nicks Conceded by St NicksMore
21/07/2017
19:30Na Piarsaigh 0-12vs1-9Kildorrery Round 8More
02/08/2017
20:00Bandon 1-16vs1-13Mayfield Round 9More
04/08/2017
19:15Glenville 0-11vs3-11Na Piarsaigh Round 9More
18/08/2017
19:30Mitchelstown 0-13vs2-9Kinsale Round 11More
20/08/2017
13:30Kinsale 0-8vs2-14Castletownbere Round 10More
27/08/2017
00:00St Nicks -vs-Mayfield Void matchMore
01/09/2017
18:00Kinsale -vs-St Nicks Conceded by St NicksMore
09/09/2017
16:30Kildorrery -vs-Mayfield Conceded by MayfieldMore
16/09/2017
17:00Bandon 6-13vs0-6Ballinora Round 10More
22/09/2017
20:00Kildorrery 1-12vs1-8Ballydesmond Round 11More
26/09/2017
20:00Ballydesmond -vs-Castletownbere Conceded by CastletownbereMore
27/09/2017
18:30Mayfield -vs-Ballinora Conceded by BallinoraMore
28/09/2017
18:30St Nicks 0-8vs2-9Glenville Round 11More
30/09/2017
17:00Mitchelstown -vs-Kildorrery Void matchMore
17:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Ballydesmond Conceded by Na PiarsaighMore
16:00Na Piarsaigh -vs-Bandon Conceded by Na PiarsaighMore
01/10/2017
12:00Kinsale -vs-Ballinora Conceded by BallinoraMore
21/10/2017
16:00Bandon -vs-Castletownbere FinalMore
TBC
Ballinora -vs-Kildorrery More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie