Latest Results : 18/06/2019 - 25/06/2019

Junior B Football Championship
23/06/2019
Kilbrin 2-7vs1-6Shanballymore More
Junior B Hurling Championship
23/06/2019
Belgooly 0-13vs0-13Castletownroche More
Junior C Football Championship
21/06/2019
Ballinure 0-2vs0-10St Johns More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
25/06/2019
Kanturk 1-12vs1-24Ballinhassig Round 9More
Killeagh 1-16vs2-16Blackrock Round 13More
23/06/2019
Bride Rovers 2-15vs0-11Ballyhea Round 13More
Newcestown 1-10vs0-14Erins Own Round 13More
20/06/2019
Bride Rovers -vs-Newtownshandrum Conceded by NewtownshandrumMore
Na Piarsaigh -vs-Douglas Conceded by DouglasMore
19/06/2019
Blackrock 3-23vs1-14Ballinhassig Round 10More
18/06/2019
Ballyhea 1-13vs1-18Newcestown Round 2More
Erins Own 2-21vs0-15Kanturk Round 12More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
25/06/2019
Charleville 2-19vs0-7Castlelyons Round 2More
23/06/2019
Fr O Neills 2-12vs0-11Kilworth Round 8More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
25/06/2019
Argideen Rangers 2-14vs3-11St Catherines Round 9More
23/06/2019
Eire Og 0-16vs0-14Midleton Round 5More
Kildorrery 0-16vs0-17Kilbrittain Round 5More
22/06/2019
Sarsfields 1-13vs0-17Blackrock Round 9More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
21/06/2019
Ballinhassig 1-10vs2-18Ballygarvan Round 9More
19/06/2019
Dripsey 1-22vs2-13Castlemartyr Round 7More
18/06/2019
Cloughduv 2-20vs4-5Glen Rovers Round 7More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
23/06/2019
St Michaels 1-14vs0-9Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh Round 10More
22/06/2019
Valley Rovers 1-11vs3-13Carbery Rangers Round 9More
Cill na Martra 1-13vs2-10Clonakilty Round 10More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
23/06/2019
Clyda Rovers 4-11vs3-9Mallow Round 10More
21/06/2019
Newmarket -vs-Fermoy Conceded by FermoyMore
Eire Og 4-16vs3-12Aghabullogue Round 10More
20/06/2019
Carrigaline -vs-Kanturk Conceded by KanturkMore
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
23/06/2019
Glanworth 2-8vs1-11Rockchapel Round 10More
Ilen Rovers 3-16vs0-6Nemo Rangers Round 10More
St Vincents 0-8vs0-8Douglas Round 10More
22/06/2019
Aghada 1-11vs1-12Bandon Round 10More
20/06/2019
Bishopstown 0-6vs2-15Douglas Round 6More
19/06/2019
Ilen Rovers -vs-Aghada Conceded by AghadaMore
18/06/2019
Bandon 2-13vs1-12St Vincents Round 9More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
23/06/2019
Ballydesmond 5-21vs0-6Grenagh Round 10More
Knocknagree 2-19vs0-7Bantry Blues Round 10More
Glenville 0-10vs1-11Gabriel Rangers Round 10More
22/06/2019
Mayfield 2-9vs7-11Mitchelstown Round 10More
19/06/2019
Kinsale 2-9vs2-10Grenagh Round 6More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
25/06/2019
Youghal 2-10vs2-14Glanmire Round 9More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
20/06/2019
Ballygiblin 0-11vs1-22Lisgoold Round 4 More
U21 A Football Championship
25/06/2019
Carrigaline 1-14vs1-16Ballincollig More
Douglas 2-18vs1-14Castlehaven Round 2More
24/06/2019
Beara 0-8vs1-15Eire Og More
U21 B Football Championship
25/06/2019
Castlemartyr 1-9vs1-18Buttevant Quarter Final More
U21 C Football Championship
23/06/2019
Crosshaven -vs-Aghinagh Conceded by CrosshavenMore



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie