Intermediate Hurling Championship Fixtures & Results
Intermediate Hurling Championship
21/04/2018
18:15Argideen Rangers 2-9vs3-17Castlemartyr Round 1
29/04/2018
14:00Grenagh 0-15vs1-17St Catherines Round 1
14:15Douglas 1-10vs1-13Dungourney Preliminary Round
10/05/2018
19:45Eire Og 0-14vs1-12Sarsfields Round 1
11/05/2018
19:30Aghabullogue 1-18vs1-12Ballygarvan Round 1
12/05/2018
18:00Mayfield 1-16vs2-9St Finbarrs Round 1
19:00Ballinhassig 1-6vs2-21Glen Rovers Round 1
19:00Ballymartle 2-22vs0-11Inniscarra Round 1
19:45Blackrock 1-12vs2-15Midleton Round 1
13/05/2018
14:00Ballincollig 2-16vs1-21Meelin Round 1
14:15Barryroe 1-13vs1-11Na Piarsaigh Round 1
15:30Dripsey 2-14vs1-22Kildorrery Round 1
15:30Kilbrittain 3-9vs1-18Tracton Round 1
19/05/2018
19:00Dungourney 2-22vs1-22Milford Round 1 (AET)
06/07/2018
19:30Ballinhassig 0-19vs4-18Blackrock Round 2
07/07/2018
18:15Dripsey 0-12vs1-16Na Piarsaigh Round 2
20:00Grenagh 1-17vs0-15St Finbarrs Round 2
13/07/2018
19:30Ballygarvan 0-16vs2-15Kilbrittain Round 2
19:30Douglas 2-13vs1-8Inniscarra Round 2
14/07/2018
19:00Ballincollig 1-21vs1-7Milford Round 2
22/07/2018
15:30Argideen Rangers 1-10vs0-19Eire Og Round 2
03/08/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh 1-13vs1-11Ballymartle Round 3
10/08/2018
19:30Mayfield 2-19vs1-17St Catherines Round 3
11/08/2018
18:00Barryroe 1-12vs1-16Blackrock Round 3
19:30Dungourney 2-18vs0-18Tracton Round 3
19:30Kildorrery 2-14vs0-15Sarsfields Round 3
12/08/2018
18:30Castlemartyr 4-18vs2-16Glen Rovers Round 3
17/08/2018
19:30Ballincollig 1-17vs3-11Midleton Round 3
18/08/2018
19:00Douglas 1-18vs4-12Eire Og Round 3
24/08/2018
19:30Ballincollig 1-18vs1-10Midleton Round 3 Replay
25/08/2018
18:00Aghabullogue 5-12vs3-14Grenagh Round 3
18:00Kilbrittain 2-12vs1-15Meelin Round 3
31/08/2018
20:00Blackrock 1-18vs1-14Dungourney Round 4
01/09/2018
15:00Kilbrittain 5-17vs0-18Meelin Round 3 Replay
16:45Kildorrery 2-16vs0-8Aghabullogue Round 4
07/09/2018
19:00Castlemartyr 0-13vs1-13Mayfield Quarter-Final
09/09/2018
12:00Dripsey 1-17vs2-19Milford Relegation Playoff Round 1
14:00Eire Og 7-21vs1-11Na Piarsaigh Quarter-Final
15/09/2018
16:15Ballincollig 1-19vs1-7Kilbrittain Quarter-Final
16/09/2018
14:00Ballygarvan 1-13vs1-12St Finbarrs Relegation Playoff Round 1
22/09/2018
16:15Argideen Rangers 1-18vs0-9Dripsey Relegation Playoff Round 2
23/09/2018
15:00Blackrock 2-12vs0-15Kildorrery Quarter-Final
28/09/2018
19:45Blackrock 2-20vs2-18Eire Og Semi-Final
29/09/2018
16:30Ballinhassig 3-18vs0-6Inniscarra Relegation Playoff Round 1
18:00Ballincollig 0-20vs0-17Mayfield Semi-Final
14/10/2018
14:00Ballincollig 2-16vs1-15Blackrock Final
18/11/2018
12:00Inniscarra -vs-St Finbarrs Relegation Playoff Round 2



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie