Senior Hurling Championship Fixtures & Results
Senior Hurling Championship
01/10/2017
15:00Ballyhea -vs-Carrigtwohill Relegation Playoff Round 2More
30/09/2017
15:30Douglas -vs-Youghal Relegation Playoff Round 1More
24/09/2017
15:45Sarsfields -vs-U.C.C Quarter-FinalMore
14:00Erins Own -vs-Imokilly Quarter-FinalMore
23/09/2017
19:15Bandon -vs-Na Piarsaigh Quarter-FinalMore
17:30Blackrock -vs-Newcestown Quarter-FinalMore
17/09/2017
18:30Midleton 1-20vs1-22U.C.C Round 4More
10/09/2017
18:30Duhallow 1-9vs1-16Erins Own Round 4More
09/09/2017
19:45Glen Rovers 0-14vs1-12Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
18:00Ballymartle 1-15vs2-22Bandon Round 4More
08/09/2017
20:00Killeagh 1-11vs1-15Sarsfields Round 4More
27/08/2017
19:15CIT 1-9vs3-24Glen Rovers Round 3 ReplayMore
17:30Carbery 1-15vs3-23Killeagh Round 3More
22/08/2017
19:30Bishopstown 0-11vs0-16Ballymartle Round 3 ReplayMore
19/08/2017
19:00Douglas 0-21vs2-16Killeagh Round 2BMore
12/08/2017
19:00Ballymartle 1-11vs0-14Bishopstown Round 3More
07/08/2017
19:00Ballyhea 2-22vs3-21Bishopstown Round 2B AETMore
29/07/2017
19:00Bandon 1-19vs3-11Newtownshandrum Round 3More
18/07/2017
19:30CIT 1-18vs0-21Glen Rovers Round 3More
16/07/2017
16:00Erins Own -vs-Muskerry Conceded by MuskerryMore
15:00Bride Rovers 1-18vs1-20Duhallow Round 3More
26/06/2017
19:30Carrigdhoun 2-14vs4-19Muskerry Round 2BMore
25/06/2017
19:00CIT 1-14vs2-17Newcestown Round 2AMore
15:30Erins Own 4-15vs2-25Midleton Round 2A AETMore
24/06/2017
20:00Glen Rovers 1-22vs4-11St Finbarrs Round 2BMore
19:45Carbery 0-9vs1-29Na Piarsaigh Round 2AMore
19:30Bandon 2-18vs0-14Carrigtwohill Round 2B More
19:30Bride Rovers 1-19vs0-19Avondhu Round 2BMore
19:30Newtownshandrum 1-18vs1-13Youghal Round 2BMore
23/06/2017
19:30Ballymartle 1-17vs1-21Blackrock Round 2AMore
04/06/2017
19:30Imokilly 1-26vs3-10U.C.C Round 2AMore
15:00Duhallow 2-13vs3-22Sarsfields Round 2AMore
28/05/2017
19:30Erins Own 1-14vs1-10Killeagh Round 1More
16:00Glen Rovers 1-11vs1-16Sarsfields Round 1More
15:30Ballyhea 0-12vs1-15Newcestown Round 1 ReplayMore
15:30Na Piarsaigh 1-20vs1-18Newtownshandrum Round 1More
14:15Carrigtwohill 0-9vs2-14Midleton Round 1More
26/05/2017
19:30Bandon 1-15vs2-14Blackrock Round 1 AETMore
07/05/2017
18:15U.C.C 4-22vs0-11Carrigdhoun Round 1More
16:30CIT 0-22vs0-20Douglas Round 1More
16:00Ballyhea 3-14vs1-20Newcestown Round 1 AETMore
15:30Bandon 3-18vs4-13Muskerry Preliminary RoundMore
15:30Duhallow 0-22vs2-10Youghal Round 1More
14:15Avondhu 0-17vs2-23Carbery Round 1More
06/05/2017
20:00Bride Rovers 2-14vs2-30Glen Rovers Preliminary Round More
18:45Bishopstown 0-12vs2-26Imokilly Round 1More
18:15Ballymartle 1-17vs0-11St Finbarrs Round 1More



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie