Intermediate Football Championship Fixtures & Results
Intermediate Football Championship
16/10/2016
13:45Bandon 1-10vs1-7Rockchapel Final
02/10/2016
14:30Millstreet 1-4vs1-12Rockchapel Semi-Final
01/10/2016
15:00Bandon 2-13vs2-8Cill Na Martra Semi-Final
17/09/2016
18:00Millstreet 0-15vs0-13St Finbarrs Quarter-Final
10/09/2016
18:00Aghabullogue 0-12vs2-12Rockchapel Quarter-Final
09/09/2016
20:00Cill Na Martra 1-11vs0-10Kanturk Quarter-Final
03/09/2016
18:15Bandon 4-15vs1-6Mitchelstown Qtr-Final
28/08/2016
14:00Clonakilty 1-7vs1-13Kinsale Relegation Playoff Round 2
21/08/2016
15:00Bandon 3-8vs1-11Glanworth Round 4
15/08/2016
19:15Youghal 1-13vs0-14Douglas Relegation Playoff Round 2
13/08/2016
19:00Adrigole 1-9vs0-5Kinsale Relegation Playoff Round 1
16:00Mayfield 0-9vs2-14Mitchelstown Round 4
07/08/2016
15:00Bandon 3-8vs0-14Ballydesmond Round 3
06/08/2016
19:30Aghabullogue 1-15vs0-9Glanmire Round 3
24/07/2016
15:30Carrigaline 0-5vs2-15Glanworth Round 3
17/07/2016
14:00Glenville 0-11vs1-11Mitchelstown Round 3
14:00Kildorrery 1-9vs2-13Mayfield Round 3
25/06/2016
19:30Mayfield 2-14vs0-12Kinsale Round 2B Replay
18:15Adrigole 1-7vs2-10Aghabullogue Round 2B
17/06/2016
20:00Ballydesmond 0-7vs1-13Millstreet Round 2A
19:45Kanturk 0-20vs1-11Mitchelstown Round 2A
15/06/2016
20:30Cill Na Martra 1-16vs1-8Kildorrery Round 2A
11/06/2016
19:00Carrigaline 1-8vs0-8Douglas Round 2B
10/06/2016
19:30Bandon 2-16vs0-6Clonakilty Round 2B
19:30Glenville 3-10vs0-12Youghal Round 2B
19:30St Finbarrs 3-18vs4-11Glanmire Round 2A AET
04/06/2016
16:00Glanworth 0-7vs1-11Rockchapel Round 2A
28/05/2016
15:00Mayfield 1-13vs2-10Kinsale Round 2B AET
14/05/2016
19:00Adrigole 1-8vs1-11Ballydesmond Round 1
08/05/2016
15:00Douglas 1-6vs2-12Mitchelstown Round 1
07/05/2016
18:45Glanmire 1-13vs0-12Kinsale Round 1
06/05/2016
20:00Aghabullogue 1-12vs3-11Millstreet Round 1
01/05/2016
16:00Carrigaline 2-6vs1-15Kanturk Round 1
14:30Rockchapel 0-13vs1-7Youghal Round 1
14:00St Finbarrs 3-5vs0-8Mayfield Round 1
24/04/2016
16:00Kildorrery 2-15vs0-11Clonakilty Round 1
15:00Glenville 1-9vs1-14Glanworth Round 1
23/04/2016
18:30Cill Na Martra 0-13vs1-7Bandon Round 1



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie