Latest Fixtures view all
Tuesday 7th July, 2015
Division 2 Football League
20:00 Ballincollig vs Naomh Aban @ Ballincollig
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Sarsfields vs Bride Rovers @ Riverstown
Division 1 Hurling League
19:45 Meelin vs Inniscarra @ Meelin
Division 3 Hurling League
20:00 Aghada vs Kanturk @ Aghada
Thursday 9th July, 2015
Junior B Hurling Championship
20:00 Shanballymore vs Randal Og @ Rathpeacon
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 FL
20:00 Nemo Rangers vs O Donovan Rossa @ Nemo Rangers
Division 2 Football League
20:00 Eire Og vs Fermoy @ Ovens
Division 4 Football League
00:00 Mayfield vs Ballydesmond @ Mayfield
Division 3 Hurling League
19:30 Castlemartyr vs Ballygarvan @ Castlemartyr
Friday 10th July, 2015
Junior B Football Championship
19:30 Ballyhooly vs Grange @ Kilworth
Junior B Hurling Championship
19:45 Bantry Blues vs Dromtarriffe @ Kilmichael
Division 2 Football League
20:00 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vs Newmarket @ Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
RedFM Senior Hurling League
20:00 Ballyhea vs Ballymartle @ Glen Rovers
Division 2 Hurling League
19:30 Kildorrery vs Ballincollig @ Kildorrery
20:00 Charleville vs Valley Rovers @ Charleville
U21 A Football Championship
20:15 Nemo Rangers vs Valley Rovers @ Pairc Ui Rinn
U21 B Football Championship
19:30 Cill Na Martra vs Kilmeen @ Pairc Ui Chaoimh
Saturday 11th July, 2015
Senior Hurling Championship
19:30 Bishopstown vs St Finbarrs @ Pairc Ui Rinn
Junior B Football League
19:00 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vs Grange @ Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Bishopstown vs St Finbarrs @ Pairc Ui Rinn
Division 1 Hurling League
19:00 Newcestown vs Inniscarra @ Newcestown
Division 2 Hurling League
19:00 Castlelyons vs Fr O Neills @ Castleyons
Division 3 Hurling League
19:00 Aghada vs Dripsey @ Aghada
Sunday 12th July, 2015
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 FL
00:00 Ilen Rovers vs Castlehaven @ Ilen Rovers
Division 2 Football League
15:30 Newmarket vs Bantry Blues @ Newmarket
Division 3 Football League
12:00 St Vincents vs Mitchelstown @ St Vincents
12:30 Kinsale vs Mallow @ Kinsale
Division 4 Football League
00:00 Rockchapel vs Ballydesmond @ Rockchapel
12:00 Mayfield vs Grenagh @ Mayfield
Tuesday 14th July, 2015
Division 2 Football League
20:00 Eire Og vs Ballincollig @ Ovens
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Blackrock vs Bride Rovers @ Church Rd
19:30 Newtownshandrum vs Youghal @ Newtownshandrum
Saturday 18th July, 2015
Senior Hurling Championship
19:30 Carrigtwohill vs Killeagh @ Midleton
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
19:30 Inniscarra vs Valley Rovers @ Cloughduv
Division 2 Football League
16:00 Newmarket vs Nemo Rangers @ Newmarket
RedFM Senior Hurling League
15:00 Bride Rovers vs Newtownshandrum @ Rathcormac
16:00 Ballymartle vs Youghal @ Ballymartle
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
19:30 St Colums vs Blarney @ Kealkil
Sunday 19th July, 2015
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 FL
00:00 Clonakilty vs Nemo Rangers @ Clonakilty
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
12:00 Ballymartle vs Ballinora @ Ballymartle
Tuesday 21st July, 2015
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Midleton vs Na Piarsaigh @ Midleton
Latest Results view all
Monday 6th July, 2015
Junior B Hurling League
19:30 Crosshaven 3 - 8 vs 3 - 15 Ballygarvan
Sunday 5th July, 2015
RedFM Senior Hurling League
12:00 Ballymartle 1 - 18 vs 0 - 14 Killeagh
Division 2 Hurling League
12:00 Kilbrittain 1 - 8 vs 2 - 23 Castlelyons
Saturday 4th July, 2015
Intermediate Football Championship
16:30 Adrigole 0 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Youghal
Intermediate Hurling Championship
16:30 Aghabullogue 2 - 22 vs 6 - 15 Argideen Rangers
Division 4 Football League
16:30 Adrigole 0 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Youghal
Junior A Football League Group 1
18:00 Tadgh Mac Carthaigh 0 - 6 vs 0 - 8 Castlemagner
Division 3 Hurling League
19:00 Ballygarvan 1 - 11 vs 1 - 10 Grenagh
Friday 3rd July, 2015
Junior B Football Championship
19:30 Grange 2 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Ballyhooly
19:30 Kilmeen 3 - 13 vs 0 - 4 Whitechurch
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
20:00 Ballinora 1 - 5 vs 2 - 16 Midleton
Thursday 2nd July, 2015
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 FL
19:30 O Donovan Rossa 2 - 13 vs 2 - 11 Newcestown
Junior A Football League Group 1
20:00 Belgooly 0 - 13 vs 1 - 18 Knocknagree
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
20:00 Mayfield 3 - 28 vs 1 - 8 Courcey Rovers
Junior B Hurling League
20:00 Shanballymore 1 - 15 vs 0 - 11 Ballinhassig
Tuesday 30th June, 2015
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Blackrock 3 - 13 vs 0 - 16 Glen Rovers
Division 2 Hurling League
20:00 Carrigaline 4 - 23 vs 3 - 13 Kildorrery
20:00 Valley Rovers 1 - 17 vs 1 - 17 Mallow
Monday 29th June, 2015
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:45 Carrigtwohill 4 - 11 vs 1 - 12 Ballymartle
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
19:45 Midleton 2 - 14 vs 0 - 7 Blarney
Sunday 28th June, 2015
Intermediate Hurling Championship
15:30 Barryroe 1 - 17 vs 2 - 16 Milford
Division 2 Football League
14:00 Macroom 2 - 13 vs 3 - 16 Kiskeam
Junior A Football League Group 1
15:00 Tadgh Mac Carthaigh - vs - Glanmire
Junior A Football League Group 2
14:30 Boherbue 0 - 7 vs 4 - 9 O Donovan Rossa
Division 3 Hurling League
15:30 Milford 2 - 16 vs 1 - 17 Barryroe
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
12:00 Mayfield 1 - 19 vs 0 - 15 Ballinhassig
Junior B Hurling League
15:00 Laochra Og - vs - Belgooly
Saturday 27th June, 2015
Senior Football Championship
19:00 Aghada 0 - 7 vs 0 - 12 Clyda Rovers
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
19:00 Bandon 1 - 13 vs 0 - 11 Kilworth
Junior B Hurling Championship
19:00 Dromtarriffe 2 - 13 vs 1 - 10 Rathpeacon
19:00 Randal Og 2 - 6 vs 0 - 7 Iveleary
19:00 Shanballymore 1 - 19 vs 1 - 8 Araglen
19:00 Whites Cross 0 - 7 vs 0 - 11 Bantry Blues
Division 3 Football League
19:00 St Michaels 4 - 20 vs 1 - 12 Mitchelstown
Division 4 Football League
19:30 Glanmire 0 - 7 vs 0 - 11 Kildorrery
Division 1 Hurling League
19:30 Inniscarra 2 - 9 vs 1 - 19 Ballinhassig
20:00 Cloyne 2 - 19 vs 0 - 14 Meelin
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
19:30 St Catherines - vs - St Colums
Friday 26th June, 2015
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
19:30 Na Piarsaigh 3 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Nemo Rangers
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 FL
19:30 St Finbarrs 2 - 10 vs 0 - 12 Douglas
Division 2 Hurling League
00:00 Eire Og - vs - Charleville
Tuesday 23rd June, 2015
RedFM Senior Hurling League
19:30 Erins Own 1 - 18 vs 0 - 16 Newtownshandrum
Division 2 Hurling League
20:00 Kilbrittain 1 - 16 vs 1 - 19 Watergrasshill

Other News view all
Cork v Clare Fixed For Semple...
06.07.2015
Triple Header in Thurles. The GAA has today confirmed fixture details for upcoming games in the GAA Hurling All...
Draw GAA Hurling All...
06.07.2015
GAA All Ireland Senior Hurling Championship...

Cork Senior Hurling Team...
06.07.2015
Shane O'Neill back training tonight. In advance of the Cork v Clare game next Saturday Cork Hurling Manager Jimmy Barry...
My Club: Patrick Horgan...
06.07.2015
My Club: Patrick Horgan - Glen Rovers...





Car Insurance Ireland
site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie